År     Ägare                              Häst                  Tränare

1978  Nils Särnholm                     Wilma Flash           Roland Särnholm

1979  Torsten Flodström                Brålk                  Börje Flodström

1980  Stall Singel                        Bourbon Speed       Nils Sjöholm

1981  Frank Axelryd                     Diamant Gelj         Gunnar Axelryd

1981  Monica Englund                    Alezan de Nous      Monica Englund

1982  Kjell S Larsson                    Calone                Kjell S Larsson

1982  Stall Leke-Bo, Fredsdal,

        Grönkvist                          Ketima                Lars Erixon

1983  LG Carlson, Jonsson,

       Axelsson                            Mariana W.          LG Carlson

1983  Stig Carlsson                      Frosty Pride         Arne Törnkvist

1984  Bo Karnberger                    Zebben               Bo Karnberger

1984 Stall Gaxe                         Speedy Gaxe         Gunnar Axelryd

1985  Stall Eagle                       Solid K.               Börje Flodström

1985  Anders Fransson                 Noble Wing           Wills Andersson

1986  Stefan Johansson               Robis Kick Off        P A Johansson

1986  Lars Ahlberg                    Utah' Star            Lars Ahlberg

1987  Stall Mekanprodukter          Air Felarof            Börje Flodström

1988  Bengt Eriksson, L Andersson  Wisong S.             Bengt Eriksson

1989  Stall Glory                      Cindy Hornline         C-L Lindblom

1990  Stall Star Trotters,

        Simone Englund                Court Hornline         Owe Persson

1991  Lars-Olof & Harriet Wallin   Gimmick Laday        Börje Flodström

1992  Larsson,Pettersson,Nordqvist Repus Mon            Bo Larsson

1993  Bo Bergewing                   Clear Space          Bo Bergewing

1994  Ulla-Britt Hytter, Bo

       Karnberger                      Kelly Iran            Bo Karnberger

1995  Stall Fleur                      Ruddy Roadster     Owe Persson

1996  Billy Steen                      Harpo Håleryd      Billy Steen

1997  Stall Brego AB                 Frances Drew       Juhani Partanen

1998  Kent Oliv, Mikael Wulff      Tribbe Gral          Kent Oliv

1999  Ulla-Britt Hytter              Wangmar            Hans Karlsson

2000  Countach HB                   Ravenwood Runner  Åke Pettersson

2001  Per Wikström                  Santana Dee        Per Wikström

2002  Kent Oliv                       Felizia Gral         Åke Lindblom

2003  Anders Lindberg               Jacqueline B.       Anders Göstasson

2004  Bards Red.byrå & Yngve

        Alkman                         Staro Quebec      Johanna Bard

2005  HB Sörbybacken               Pearly Shells       Berth Gustafsson

2006  Team Bobban AB m.fl.        Scarly              Lars Erixon

2007  Eva & Sven-Åke Johansson   Red Top            Sören Johansson

2008  Stall Gröna Draken            Ted Sandyman     Hans Karlsson

2009  Göran & Maj-Britt

       Johansson                       Saint Cloud        Hans Karlsson

2010  Göran 6 Maj-Britt

        Johansson                      Saint Cloud        Hans Karlsson

2011  Kjell Svensson                  Brian Key          Peter Walltin

2012  Lars-Erik Aulin                 Holy Smoke       Juhani Partanen

2013  Lars-Erik Aulin                 Holy Smoke       Juhani Partanen

2014  Chimo Trot KB

        (Anders Göstasson)            Chimo Trot        Anders Göstasson

2015  Bo Nilsson                      Bam Bam V.       Bo Nilsson

2016  Per Englund & Juhani Partanen Wollafur         Juhani Partanen

2017  Per Englund & Juhani Partanen Wollafur         Juhani Partanen